PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION


THIRD GRADE VII PESNO PRENATIONAL MOCK EXAMINATION AUGUST 2021

HERITAGE

STUDENT KISWAHILI MATHEMATICS SOCIAL STUDIES ENGLISH SCIENCE CIVIC & MORAL TOTALAVERAGEGRDPOS
1 PS0202096/0008 50 49 50 50 49 46 294 49 A 1
2 PS0202096/0037 50 47 48 49 50 48 292 48.666 A 2
3 PS0202096/0034 48 49 47 49 49 49 291 48.5 A 3
4 PS0202096/0056 50 47 50 48 49 47 291 48.5 A 3
5 PS0202096/0026 48 47 49 49 49 47 289 48.166 A 5
6 PS0202096/0028 50 47 47 50 48 47 289 48.166 A 5
7 PS0202096/0074 48 48 46 50 46 50 288 48 A 7
8 PS0202096/0095 49 46 48 48 50 45 286 47.666 A 8
9 PS0202096/0036 49 47 47 47 47 47 284 47.333 A 9
10 PS0202096/0094 49 46 49 48 44 47 283 47.166 A 10
11 PS0202096/0007 48 44 46 49 46 48 281 46.833 A 11
12 PS0202096/0045 48 47 47 46 48 45 281 46.833 A 11
13 PS0202096/0070 50 45 45 47 48 46 281 46.833 A 11
14 PS0202096/0101 50 47 47 50 43 44 281 46.833 A 11
15 PS0202096/0049 50 46 46 50 42 46 280 46.666 A 15
16 PS0202096/0061 49 47 43 46 47 48 280 46.666 A 15
17 PS0202096/0009 49 46 49 49 42 44 279 46.5 A 17
18 PS0202096/0012 49 46 48 49 45 42 279 46.5 A 17
19 PS0202096/0023 46 48 47 48 47 43 279 46.5 A 17
20 PS0202096/0062 49 45 40 49 48 48 279 46.5 A 17
21 PS0202096/0024 48 47 47 47 46 43 278 46.333 A 21
22 PS0202096/0089 45 47 44 47 46 49 278 46.333 A 21
23 PS0202096/0014 47 47 42 47 49 45 277 46.166 A 23
24 PS0202096/0029 46 45 45 48 46 47 277 46.166 A 23
25 PS0202096/0044 50 44 48 46 45 44 277 46.166 A 23
26 PS0202096/0031 47 47 45 48 43 46 276 46 A 26
27 PS0202096/0064 49 44 43 47 45 48 276 46 A 26
28 PS0202096/0081 50 46 42 47 41 50 276 46 A 26
29 PS0202096/0087 50 45 43 47 43 48 276 46 A 26
30 PS0202096/0002 47 45 48 46 44 44 274 45.666 A 30
31 PS0202096/0030 48 46 43 46 46 45 274 45.666 A 30
32 PS0202096/0005 49 44 45 45 44 46 273 45.5 A 32
33 PS0202096/0046 45 43 50 45 43 45 271 45.166 A 33
34 PS0202096/0043 41 46 46 50 44 43 270 45 A 34
35 PS0202096/0065 47 42 46 43 47 45 270 45 A 34
36 PS0202096/0103 45 45 48 49 39 44 270 45 A 34
37 PS0202096/0003 47 44 44 49 45 40 269 44.833 A 37
38 PS0202096/0027 40 46 48 47 44 44 269 44.833 A 37
39 PS0202096/0042 44 46 45 48 44 42 269 44.833 A 37
40 PS0202096/0086 44 43 46 49 42 45 269 44.833 A 37
41 PS0202096/0013 48 45 44 44 42 44 267 44.5 A 41
42 PS0202096/0018 46 44 46 47 41 43 267 44.5 A 41
43 PS0202096/0001 43 44 45 46 43 44 265 44.166 A 43
44 PS0202096/0067 47 44 42 48 40 44 265 44.166 A 43
45 PS0202096/0069 48 42 42 45 44 44 265 44.166 A 43
46 PS0202096/0071 49 42 37 49 40 48 265 44.166 A 43
47 PS0202096/0098 45 43 47 46 42 42 265 44.166 A 43
48 PS0202096/0099 42 47 44 45 48 39 265 44.166 A 43
49 PS0202096/0096 46 43 45 46 37 46 263 43.833 A 49
50 PS0202096/0097 44 40 44 44 48 43 263 43.833 A 49
51 PS0202096/0017 41 47 43 46 44 41 262 43.666 A 51
52 PS0202096/0022 48 42 43 49 39 41 262 43.666 A 51
53 PS0202096/0047 42 47 46 44 43 40 262 43.666 A 51
54 PS0202096/0063 47 44 37 45 45 44 262 43.666 A 51
55 PS0202096/0040 40 43 41 47 47 43 261 43.5 A 55
56 PS0202096/0059 46 44 45 47 38 41 261 43.5 A 55
57 PS0202096/0033 47 46 33 48 43 43 260 43.333 A 57
58 PS0202096/0058 47 45 44 44 39 41 260 43.333 A 57
59 PS0202096/0104 44 42 39 48 44 43 260 43.333 A 57
60 PS0202096/0100 45 45 42 47 37 42 258 43 A 60
61 PS0202096/0093 46 40 41 46 39 45 257 42.833 A 61
62 PS0202096/0010 41 38 40 47 43 47 256 42.666 A 62
63 PS0202096/0052 47 39 47 45 39 39 256 42.666 A 62
64 PS0202096/0025 48 47 42 45 33 40 255 42.5 A 64
65 PS0202096/0073 40 41 43 45 43 41 253 42.166 A 65
66 PS0202096/0079 37 42 41 45 41 47 253 42.166 A 65
67 PS0202096/0088 42 39 42 45 40 45 253 42.166 A 65
68 PS0202096/0092 46 42 41 47 39 38 253 42.166 A 65
69 PS0202096/0006 45 42 38 47 37 43 252 42 A 69
70 PS0202096/0076 46 40 39 45 43 39 252 42 A 69
71 PS0202096/0057 47 42 41 46 37 37 250 41.666 A 71
72 PS0202096/0102 49 38 44 47 35 37 250 41.666 A 71
73 PS0202096/0078 39 42 42 50 35 41 249 41.5 A 73
74 PS0202096/0015 42 43 43 46 31 42 247 41.166 A 74
75 PS0202096/0041 40 39 39 49 40 39 246 41 A 75
76 PS0202096/0080 44 37 43 45 34 43 246 41 A 75
77 PS0202096/0082 42 44 40 47 31 41 245 40.833 A 77
78 PS0202096/0004 37 44 37 49 36 40 243 40.5 A 78
79 PS0202096/0032 45 34 43 43 41 37 243 40.5 A 78
80 PS0202096/0051 37 44 37 43 37 45 243 40.5 A 78
81 PS0202096/0021 38 40 38 45 40 41 242 40.333 A 81
82 PS0202096/0077 48 43 39 46 26 40 242 40.333 A 81
83 PS0202096/0060 45 40 39 46 36 35 241 40.166 B 83
84 PS0202096/0085 45 40 43 42 37 34 241 40.166 B 83
85 PS0202096/0091 41 37 40 44 37 42 241 40.166 B 83
86 PS0202096/0019 36 42 36 46 38 42 240 40 B 86
87 PS0202096/0054 40 43 40 44 38 35 240 40 B 86
88 PS0202096/0053 43 40 34 44 38 40 239 39.833 B 88
89 PS0202096/0090 35 37 40 44 40 43 239 39.833 B 88
90 PS0202096/0020 48 37 32 45 30 34 226 37.666 B 90
91 PS0202096/0068 43 34 39 41 35 34 226 37.666 B 90
92 PS0202096/0075 33 40 40 41 35 36 225 37.5 B 92
93 PS0202096/0039 33 41 30 45 33 40 222 37 B 93
94 PS0202096/0055 39 42 40 38 30 33 222 37 B 93
95 PS0202096/0066 40 39 36 45 22 36 218 36.333 B 95
96 PS0202096/0038 27 35 33 42 37 32 206 34.333 B 96
97 PS0202096/0084 34 35 36 44 25 27 201 33.5 B 97
98 PS0202096/0035 32 40 30 35 24 35 196 32.666 B 98
99 PS0202096/0011 40 39 16 37 32 31 195 32.5 B 99
100 PS0202096/0083 27 39 30 39 19 22 176 29.333 C 100
101 PS0202096/0016 18 44 21 31 18 32 164 27.333 C 101
102 PS0202096/0050 41 28 10 39 16 28 162 27 C 102
103 PS0202096/0072 22 33 25 36 18 26 160 26.666 C 103
104 PS0202096/0048 32 34 16 39 16 13 150 25 C 104
TOTAL 4553 4454 4302 4757 4141 4323 42.515
AVERAGE 43.778 42.826 41.365 45.74 39.817 41.567
NUMBER OF A NUMBER OF B NUMBER OF C NUMBER OF D NUMBER OF E TOTAL
KISWAHILI8020310104
MATHEMATICS7627100104
SOCIAL STUDIES6927521104
ENGLISH968000104
SCIENCE5736650104
CIVIC & MORAL7227410104