PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION


GRADE IV PESNO PRENATIONAL MOCK OCTOBER 2023
SOCIAL STUDIES
S/NoINDEX/NAMESCHOOLSOCIAL STUDIESPOS
1 ABUBAKARI MOHAMED FUNZAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
2 ALCADO THOMAS PANGANIZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
3 AMARIS JESSE NGIDOZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
4 ANDREA NEHEMIA ASHERIGOOD VICTORY501
5 ANGEL CLAUD MARWAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
6 ANGEL OBEDI MLILOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
7 AURELIA RIZIKI INNOCENTST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
8 AVINI ELIAKIMU AYESIGEST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
9 AZIZA HASSANI MIYANZAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
10 BRIAN MODY MLYUKABENSAL501
11 CAMILLA ROBERT WAMBURAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
12 CAREEN LEODGAR BUBERWAGOOD VICTORY501
13 CHRISPINE ANICETH NDUNGURUST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
14 CLARA MARTIN MAPUNDAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
15 CLEVER JOSEPH LUKOSIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
16 COSTANSA ADENI NCHIMBIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
17 DAMARIS BRUNO MWAKIBIBIEL-SHADDAI501
18 DAMIAN DEOGRATIUSMAHAWA501
19 DAMILES MICHAEL LWOGAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
20 DANIEL VENANCE HANJEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
21 DOROTHEA DAMAS KAYERAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
22 ELISA ERIC KIMAROFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
23 ELIUS KAIRUKIHOLY CROSS501
24 EMMANUEL ANOLD MPONJICARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
25 EPIFANIA ERASMUS MRAMBAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
26 FARAJA JUMA MAMBOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
27 FERGUSON OMARY MIYALAZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
28 FRANKLINE FRANK MILINGAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
29 FREDY NICHOLAUS KOMBAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
30 GOODLUCK A. MADUHUOASISI501
31 HENRY ABDALLAH MSANGIFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
32 IMRAN MOHAMED HASHIMZEDI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
33 JASON DANIEL KAWICHEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
34 JESLINE FIDES GANDYEGOOD VICTORY501
35 JOHNSON JOSHUA MGENIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
36 JOSEPHAT STEVEN FUNGULIMAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
37 JOYLINE RAPHAEL NKWANDEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
38 JULIETH JOSHUA MGENIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
39 KRISHNATI CASSIAN NGILANGWAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
40 MAXMILLIAN MARISIALEHOLY CROSS501
41 NEHEMIA K. MWAKISUNGACARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
42 RAYMOND FURAHA ANTHONYCARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
43 REGINA BOAZ MNENEGWAGOOD VICTORY501
44 SAITOTI SAMWELI MESHILICARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
45 SALMA SAIDI OMARIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
46 SELINA ALEX KAFURUKIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
47 SHAM MAKUNGU MAGAMBANIGOOD VICTORY501