PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION


GRADE IV PESNO PRENATIONAL MOCK OCTOBER 2023
SCIENCE
S/NoINDEX/NAMESCHOOLSCIENCEPOS
1 AAISHAH HASSAN SHETUIFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
2 ABDULKAREEM BAKARI MRESSAJOYLAND501
3 ABDULLAZIZ NASSORO MASEGESEST.BERNADETHA501
4 ABIGAIL SUNDAY MRINGOFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
5 ABLA SAID KIURENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
6 ABRIANA ABUBAKARI MASOLIAKILISTARS501
7 ABUBAKARI HAMISI KIBELENGENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
8 ABUBAKARI SALUM MAKATAPATMO JUNIOR501
9 ADAM MWEKWA HADUST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
10 ADAMU SAID UPEPOGOODWILL501
11 ADIEL ABELT REYEMAMUSACRED HEART501
12 ADLEY CHEN MAGOMBAFRANSALIAN501
13 ADRIAN DEOGRATIUS MOHAMEDELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
14 ADRIANO PETRO MWARABUSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
15 AGGREY MATHEW MALYANGOMICHAEL MAUSA501
16 AGNES CHARLES KALOMOST. COLUMBA'S MAKONGO501
17 AGNES DESDERIUS MAHWERAHERITAGE501
18 AHAMAD ABDUL SHOMVIPATMO JUNIOR501
19 AHLAM ALLYISTIQAAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM501
20 AISHA HAFIDH SULEIMANST. MARY'S NEWALA501
21 AKRAM ANAFI MALIKITASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
22 AKSA MTOBI MAFULUFAHARI PRE501
23 ALAN MWOMBEKI SWEETBERTST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
24 ALEN BUGANGACARITAS ST.THERESE EMPS501
25 ALETHA FABIAN MAUNAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
26 ALEX CLEOPHAS MAGINAST.BERNADETHA501
27 ALICE FESTO JOSEPH KANDONGABUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
28 ALISHU MBARUKUHOLY CROSS501
29 ALIVIA VENANCE BULIGABLESSING MABUBA501
30 ALLAN JUMA KAYOKAPATMO JUNIOR501
31 ALLAN KALUNJA LAMECKJOYFUL501
32 ALLAN MOTEGA MAKOREREMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
33 ALPHA ABEL OTIENOANAZAK501
34 ALPHA SHUKRANBLESSING MABUBA501
35 ALVIN AMON MPAKAMZIGU501
36 ALVIN EMMANUEL KIWELUJOYLAND501
37 ALVIN FELIX KISANGAJOYLAND501
38 ALVIN GODWIN GADIMTUKI HIGHLAND501
39 ALVIN MODEST MARKSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
40 ALVIN TITO MHIMBAANAZAK501
41 AMADEO COSMAS NDITICARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
42 AMANDA WALID MWAMIAJOYLAND501
43 AMANI SHABANI HAMISIMZIGU501
44 AMBWENE KELVIN KAISIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
45 AMEDIUS TIPPEHOLY CROSS501
46 AMINA ALLYST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
47 AMIRY MHANDO GUMBOMZIGU501
48 AMMARI ILUMBU KIBIAL-HUDA501
49 AMOSI JOEL HUMBEST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
50 ANACRETA AMON LAMECKBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
51 ANASTAZIA DISMAS MATURINEMACEDONIA501
52 ANDREA NEHEMIA ASHERIGOOD VICTORY501
53 ANDREW DUNSTAN RUSHEKYAJOYFUL501
54 ANGEL CLAUD MARWAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
55 ANGEL ENEZAEL URIOGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
56 ANGEL NIKUSUBILA KIBONAANAZAK501
57 ANGEL OBEDI MLILOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
58 ANGEL RENALD SHAYOMZIGU501
59 ANGELA PAUL FAUSTINEBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
60 ANGELO VICENT MAGANGAMACEDONIA501
61 ANNA DITRAM MILINGAGOOD VICTORY501
62 ANNA ERASTO MMOLEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
63 ANNA ERNEST CHISENGONDETEMBIA MATEMU501
64 ANORD MUHANGI JOVINST. MICHAEL EMPS501
65 ANTONY FLORIAN EVERESTFRANSALIAN501
66 ANUARY MOHAMEDI NAMOTOST. MARY'S NEWALA501
67 ANUARY MOHAMED BAKARISACRED HEART501
68 ANWAR ISMAIL KITENGESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
69 ANWARY ABEDI WENDOJOYFUL501
70 ARNOLD AUSON MUTAGAYWAST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
71 ARTHUR TUMSIFU JOHANESST. MICHAEL EMPS501
72 ASFATH HUSSEIN KATEMBAST. MICHAEL EMPS501
73 ASIA SULUM HUSSEINPATMO JUNIOR501
74 ATHUMAN HAJI HAMISIJOYLAND501
75 AYANA AMANI WILLIAMMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
76 BAHATI EDIMUNDHOLY CROSS501
77 BARACK FRANKLIN MAFURUMZIGU501
78 BARAKA HINDUKA KAMALAMOMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
79 BARAKA KADONGA MBARAKAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
80 BARAKA KISANTA MURIBAMZIGU501
81 BEATRICE HESTON CHUWAPATMO JUNIOR501
82 BEATRICE PAULO KALISTILOUIS PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
83 BEATRICE SOSTENES KAMGUNANYIWA501
84 BEATRIX ELIAKIMU MIRUMBEBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
85 BEDOLA ABRAHAMBLESSING MABUBA501
86 BELINDA E. ALOLASAVE LIFE501
87 BEN JAMES SAMWELMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
88 BEN WINFRED MAEMBEJOYFUL501
89 BENIGNA TIMOTH BUJIKUJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
90 BENJAMIN JUNIOR SITTAMACEDONIA501
91 BENSON SAMWEL KAPIGAST.BERNADETHA501
92 BHOKE MANYAMAST. PAUL501
93 BHOKE MAGWEIGAST. PAUL501
94 BILAL FADHIL DELLOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
95 BILQIS AHMED UPETEMACEDONIA501
96 BLESSING IGNAS MBARUKAGOOD VICTORY501
97 BLESSING RAMADHANI MSENGAZENGOMICHAEL MAUSA501
98 BONAVISTANSHOMA MAGOHE MBUSULEMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
99 BONIPHACE ERIC KITEMISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
100 BOSCO DIAMOND ALINANUSWEZIGA ENGLISH MEDIUM ACADEMY501
101 BRAITON NELSO MASWENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
102 BRAYAN ZEDEKIA MWITAJOYLAND501
103 BRENDA WILSON KITWALASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
104 BRIAN ANTONYUNITAS NELLA501
105 BRIAN EDWARD KAYOMBONDETEMBIA MATEMU501
106 BRIAN ELITETERA MAMUYANYAKAHOJA501
107 BRIAN EMMANUEL MIGIHAMACEDONIA501
108 BRIAN NGIRWA GIDEONST. MICHAEL EMPS501
109 BRIAN REVOCATUS RWAKILOMBAMACEDONIA501
110 BRIAN SAMSON MAGILENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
111 BRIAN SIRAJ KAWANGAGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
112 BRIGHT ALKWIN NDIMBOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
113 BRIGHTNES PASCHAL KIZIMYAFAHARI PRE501
114 BRIGHTNESS MICHAEL ASSEYNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
115 BRIGHTON ELIAS MSALABAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
116 BRIGHTON MARTIN NAMBUNGANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
117 BRIGIAN ZABLON NCHAMAMZIGU501
118 BRYAN KAJWAULA RWEKAZAMZIGU501
119 CALISTA SAMSON NYANZAABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
120 CAREEN PETER MOSHISIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
121 CAREEN KWEKACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
122 CAREEN LEODGAR BUBERWAGOOD VICTORY501
123 CAREEN VALENTINE SHIRIMAFRANSALIAN501
124 CAREEN VICENT KOLONELIFAHARI PRE501
125 CARLEN JOYCE BATHOLOMEWMZIGU501
126 CARLISSA LEONARD SHOOTULIA501
127 CAROLINE KUNDA UMBURIMACEDONIA501
128 CATHERINE FRIDAY KAPANGENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
129 CATHERINE BIGAMBOBLESSING MABUBA501
130 CATHERINE KENNEDY KIBONAGOOD VICTORY501
131 CHARITY MADOSHI KAROLSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
132 CHARITY AMMY MATOGWASACRED HEART501
133 CHARITY P. MPILUKAGREAT VISION501
134 CHARITY PETRO THILIANDYUDA501
135 CHARLES MAKURU CHOMETESCORE501
136 CHARLES ROBERT MASAWEEL-SHADDAI501
137 CHARTY EDWARD SIBANILONDETEMBIA MATEMU501
138 CHERRICE DEUSDEDIT LEMNGEJOYFUL501
139 CHISTINA JUMAST. PAUL501
140 CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER KUGESHAMZIGU501
141 CHRISTIAN SYLVANUS KAPERAMZIGU501
142 CHRISTIANO CORNERY NDEMELEJEBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
143 CLARA ARNOLD MASAKIFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
144 CLARA OMARY AUSIGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
145 CLARA OTTOST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
146 CLARAJOANNE DAVIDBLESSING MABUBA501
147 CLARENSIA FRANCIS MUHUNGASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
148 CLEMENT NICKSON NGAILASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
149 CLEVER JOSEPH LUKOSIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
150 CLODIUS FARSE KACHWELEMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
151 COLLIN HENRY ALOYCEBUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
152 COLLINS FRANCIS NGOGONDETEMBIA MATEMU501
153 COLLINS MUSSA NZIKUMORNING STAR501
154 COLONERIUS VENANTUSHOLY CROSS501
155 CORREN DAVID VUMOSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
156 COSTANSA ADENI NCHIMBIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
157 CRISANTO MBINDAMORIAH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
158 DAMARIS BRUNO MWAKIBIBIEL-SHADDAI501
159 DAMIANI ISHENGOMAHOLY CROSS501
160 DANIEL EMMANUELBLESSING MABUBA501
161 DANIEL MGANZO MAKONGOMORNING STAR501
162 DANIEL NOEL SWAIABELY501
163 DANIELA D. DIMOSSOSAVE LIFE501
164 DANIELLE EPHRAIM MDEEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
165 DAUDI SADOCK SILVERYMZIGU501
166 DEBORA NIKO NYAVACARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
167 DEBORA TAWALA KIKOTIGOOD VICTORY501
168 DELPHINA CALIST MBOYABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
169 DENISSE BONIVENTURE LEMAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
170 DENIZA GEOFREY MWANAKUSHANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
171 DENNIS ROBERT LUSOTOLAST.BERNADETHA501
172 DERICK NICODEMUS SAWEROST.BERNADETHA501
173 DERVIN DICKSON JACHIANAZAK501
174 DICKSON ELIABU JOHNSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
175 DINAH MTATIROBLESSING MABUBA501
176 DOMINIC JAPHET BALUHYAPEACE AND LOVE501
177 DOMINICK JANUARY ERNESTNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
178 DOREEN GONDA IGAIHERITAGE501
179 DOREENDORCAS PAULO KAVISHEGOOD VICTORY501
180 DORIS PHILBERT CHACHATULIA501
181 DOSIA RENATUS NYANDAMTUKI HIGHLAND501
182 EDSON MATOKEO SEVERINST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
183 EDWIN ALEX KAHATANOGOOD VICTORY501
184 EFRAIMU AMOSABELY501
185 EILEEN ARTHUR BASILNYAKAHOJA501
186 EINSTEIN NECKREY HUMBOFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
187 ELIAH MAISANGARA LUTINDINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
188 ELICA JOSEPH NDUNGURUNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
189 ELICE DUNSTAN MSAMADASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
190 ELIJAH ISACK MALEMBEKABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
191 ELISHA WILLIAM MNENEYMACEDONIA501
192 ELIUDI PHILEMONTHE MT. HANANG' SCHOOL501
193 ELIUS KAIRUKIHOLY CROSS501
194 ELIZABETH DOTTO MASHAMBAALEXANDER501
195 ELIZABETH LUCAS MAYANGAGOOD VICTORY501
196 ELIZABETH ZAKARIA JOHNPATMO JUNIOR501
197 ELLEN MWITABLESSING MABUBA501
198 ELON MANLEY MGATAANAZAK501
199 ELSA EDWIN HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
200 ELVIN MJUNI MUSHASHUMZIGU501
201 ELVIS PETER JOSEPHBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
202 EMMANUEL JOHN MATEKENYAMACEDONIA501
203 EMMANUELA HORERA SAMSONNDYUDA501
204 ENNALA DAVID MALISANIGANGILONGA501
205 ERIC CASTRO SUBIRIMACEDONIA501
206 ERICK FREDY KITUTUBUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
207 ERNEUS TIMOTHEO KONG'OAMACEDONIA501
208 ERWIN JOEL MIHALEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
209 ESEZA GABRIEL MKOMWASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
210 ESTER MIGELLA TUNGUMACEDONIA501
211 ESTER ALOYCE SHIRIMAELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
212 ETHAN ALFRED KANUTIJOYLAND501
213 ETHAN ECKHARDT LALLICORNERSTONE501
214 EVA CLEMENCE MSUNGUMBUJAH501
215 EVA KULWAST. PAUL501
216 EVERINE INGLIBERTHOLY CROSS501
217 EZEL MAGIGE EZRAHERITAGE501
218 FAHEEM RASHID SAIDJOYLAND501
219 FAIDHA HALFANI UYAGASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
220 FAISAL ABDUL CHANDESACRED HEART501
221 FAITH HEROLD NAKOPAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
222 FAITH JOSEPH MWAMENGOPATMO JUNIOR501
223 FAITH OMARY MBWANASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
224 FAITH RENATUS ANDREWELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
225 FAITH STEPHEN NGAKONDAGOOD VICTORY501
226 FAITH WILFRED ULOMISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
227 FARAH AHMIR MALIKJOYLAND501
228 FARAJA JUMA MAMBOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
229 FARHAT SHABANI HAMIMUPATMO JUNIOR501
230 FARIDA HUSSEIN MKISAMZIGU501
231 FATUMA SELEMANI OMARYSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
232 FELBERTA JOSEPH MAKWINYASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
233 FETRINA FESTO MAKELEKETAGOOD VICTORY501
234 FILBERT FULGENCE KAHIMBAZAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
235 FLORA MUSSASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
236 FRANCIS HILARY BEREGENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
237 FRANCIS MSUMULECAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
238 GABRIEL LAWRENCE GODFREYJOYFUL501
239 GAUDENCIA MSENA BINAEL-SHADDAI501
240 GENEROUS DAVIS MSECHUJOYFUL501
241 GENET DANIEL LIGONAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
242 GEORGE JOAKIM KIMWAGAMICHAEL MAUSA501
243 GERVAS NISILE BURTONMORNING STAR501
244 GETRUDA ADRIAN BANYUKWAPATMO JUNIOR501
245 GIAN BALTAZAAR MELEKIANAZAK501
246 GIANNA ABRAHAM NDEWINGOHERITAGE501
247 GIBSON STEVEN MANONIST.BERNADETHA501
248 GIDION G MUNISIGREAT VISION501
249 GIFT EDWARD MASUNGAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
250 GIFT PETERBLESSING MABUBA501
251 GIFTED ALOYCE MUNGAJOYLAND501
252 GIFTFRANK YOEL CHIBWANATULIA501
253 GILLIAN JOHN KOMBANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
254 GIOVAN SIMON TARIMOFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
255 GIOVANA MOSHIBLESSING MABUBA501
256 GIOVANNA CHARLES MWANDEMELEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
257 GIOVANNA GITENDE SIMANGOCARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
258 GIVEN RAPHAELANGELOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
259 GLADNESS BONIFACE KIMEAMACEDONIA501
260 GLADNESS FEDRICK STANLEYGOODWILL501
261 GLADNESS G.IDEON GABRIELANAZAK501
262 GLADNESS JOSEPH MASALUNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
263 GLORIA JUDASABELY501
264 GLORY AMBROSE MUSHIANAZAK501
265 GLORY DANIELSONBLESSING MABUBA501
266 GLORY KAGOMAST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
267 GLORY NOAHBLESSING MABUBA501
268 GODLOVE NOFATI NGULWAJOYFUL501
269 GODSON MACHELEST. CLEMENT501
270 GOODLUCK BAZIL MTOKAEL-SHADDAI501
271 GOODLUCK GASPA BARTAZARBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
272 GOODLUKY GODFREY GWIMKAFAHARI PRE501
273 GOODNESS MATATIZO SANGANDYUDA501
274 GRACE ERASTO SEDEKIABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
275 GRACE GEORGEST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
276 GRACE POLYKARP NCHIMBIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
277 GRACE SAID FADHILPATMO JUNIOR501
278 GRACEANNA P. SHELUKINDOROSMINI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
279 GRACELICIOUS EDWIN BITESIGILWEPREMIER501
280 GRAYSON AKUCHINGA MBUSISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
281 GRISELDA AMANYISYE MASEBOPATMO JUNIOR501
282 HABIBA ABDALAST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
283 HAILAT IDD KASUVIPATMO JUNIOR501
284 HAJIRATH SHABAN MGAZAKIPS MAIN501
285 HAMID ABDUL SHOMVIPATMO JUNIOR501
286 HANAN MUSSA HAMADNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
287 HAPPINESS LUCAS MLEWAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
288 HARDIC HARBU RASHIDELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
289 HAROUN SULEIMAN AWADHJOYLAND501
290 HARRIS HONORATH SHIRIMAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
291 HASSAN ABDALLAH IKWASAMACEDONIA501
292 HAWA HUSSEIN NANGWAYANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
293 HAWA JUMA KISAIROSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
294 HELLEN TIMOTHY MAEZZIALEXANDER501
295 HELMANI DUNIA JEMUSBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
296 HERBERTH HERBERTH HAULEGOOD VICTORY501
297 HERIETH PHILBERT GWIMOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
298 HILLARY SABAMUNGU ANDREWMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
299 HUDHAIFA MUKSINI MOHAMEDIST. MARY'S NEWALA501
300 HYVONER ROBERTST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
301 IAN JULIUSCARITAS ST.THERESE EMPS501
302 IBRAHIM BEATUS MKWIZUFREDRICK VAN VLIJMEN ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL501
303 IBRAHIM LUTHIGIL LIKANDANDYUDA501
304 IKUPA VICTOR MWAMBINGAPEACE AND LOVE501
305 ILHAM ISAKA HAJINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
306 IMRAN NASSOR SALUMJOYLAND501
307 INES AMANYISYE MWAKITALIMANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
308 INNOCENT KAMUGISHA NOVATUSST. MICHAEL EMPS501
309 INOCENT JOELI KABUKAFAHARI PRE501
310 IQRAM SHABANI MBULISCORE501
311 IRFAN HASHIM NZOWAANAZAK501
312 IRINE JUSTINE NTUNUGUBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
313 IRIS EDWARD MAGANGAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
314 ISAAC EZEKIEL KWILLALUPA501
315 ISAAC O. GULEBLESSED EDMUND501
316 ISAACK IBRAHIM MTWEVEANAZAK501
317 ISAYA RESTA MPANGALANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
318 ISLEEN EDWIN KABWOTOFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
319 IVAN EDWIN ANDAMBIKEGOODWILL501
320 IVAN GILBERT LEWISJOYFUL501
321 IVAN MBUYACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
322 IVAN THADEY CHUWAANAZAK501
323 JACKLINE FRANCO NTANIMACEDONIA501
324 JACKLINE REVOCATUS KAMALAFAHARI PRE501
325 JACQUELINE ELODY GREENBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
326 JAMES KWIZELA KWIZELANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
327 JAMES JESSE RWELENGERABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
328 JANETH JEREMIA KASABASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
329 JAPHET P. MUGANDABLESSED EDMUND501
330 JAPHETHY ROGERS PIUSMACEDONIA501
331 JASMIN ABDALA KULANGAGOOD VICTORY501
332 JASMIN HAJI CHIBWANAST. MARY'S NEWALA501
333 JASON JAMES MINJAELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
334 JEANNE W KIRUMBAIMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL501
335 JEMA JESSE RWELENGERABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
336 JEMIMA GABRIEL ULOMISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
337 JENICE BERDA LUOGAMORNING STAR501
338 JENIFA JEREMIA NYUNJASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
339 JENIFA SEBRON SILASSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
340 JENIPHER JOSEPH MUNISNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
341 JEREMIAH SAIDIMU NGALESONIEL-SHADDAI501
342 JESLINE FIDES GANDYEGOOD VICTORY501
343 JIMMY AJUAYE NG'UMBIGOOD VICTORY501
344 JOACKIM RENATUS KATUGAFAHARI PRE501
345 JOANNA ALBANUS LYIMOMZIGU501
346 JOCELYN VICTOR MWAIGWISYAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
347 JOEL JOHN RIKANGAST.BERNADETHA501
348 JOHARATH MBOGO SOKOLOSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
349 JOHN JAMES TUNGUST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
350 JOHN MUSAST. PAUL501
351 JOHNSON FESTO MONGOSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
352 JOHNSON JOSEPH UMOTIANAZAK501
353 JONAS PASCAL VAHAYEGANGILONGA501
354 JONATHAN EDWARD NGURUWELUPA501
355 JONATHAN GASPER KIMARIOMACEDONIA501
356 JONATHAN JOSEPH ASENGALILASIA501
357 JOSEPH DAUD NYINGEZION LIGHT501
358 JOSEPH EDWIN MLANGWAGOOD VICTORY501
359 JOSEPH GEORGE JOSEPHGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
360 JOSEPH IGNAS KISEGESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
361 JOSEPH THEOPHILST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
362 JOSEPHAT STEVEN FUNGULIMAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
363 JOSEPHINA EDWARD UVULASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
364 JOSEPHINE ELODY GREENBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
365 JOSEPHINE P NGUSSAIMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL501
366 JOSHUA ELIAS BILIKWIJASHINING STAR501
367 JOSHUA GODFREY MBELWAGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
368 JOSHUA JAMES MWAPILAST. MARY'S NEWALA501
369 JOSHUA YUDA RYAGABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
370 JOVIN MATETE KAYUMBAMICHAEL MAUSA501
371 JOVIN MTANGO CHUGAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
372 JOVITA NOLASKO SIAMENDYUDA501
373 JOYLINE RAPHAEL NKWANDEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
374 JULIETH JOSHUA MGENIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
375 JULIUS C. JULIUSBLESSED EDMUND501
376 JULIUS SABASTIAN SABASMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
377 JUNIOR ERICK MBILINYINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
378 JUNIOR PATRICK MPULULEREAL HOPE501
379 KAREENMSRY PETERKAPS501
380 KATRIEL KAYAGA NYACHAGABLESSING MABUBA501
381 KATUTU MSUBE RYOBAFAHARI PRE501
382 KAWTHAR HAMADI MPAMBAPATMO JUNIOR501
383 KAYUMBO KUZENZA MADILIBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
384 KELVIN MFURUKIHOLY CROSS501
385 KELVIN BATHOLOMEO JONASPETRO MARCELLINO501
386 KHALID SHABAN KHATIBUFAHARI PRE501
387 LEO JOSEPHST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
388 LEOKADIA EMMANUEL HELMANBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
389 LEONARD JOVITHA KAJUNAHERITAGE501
390 LINCOLIN S. MSANGIKIBAHA INDEPENDENT ANNEX501
391 LIVIWAN MAPENZI DUSTANALEXANDER501
392 LOREEN JULIUS MUSHISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
393 LORINE VIANE NYONIPATMO JUNIOR501
394 LORRAINE GIOVANNA SEWANYAKAHOJA501
395 LOVENESS BENSON MUSHINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
396 LOVENESS SHUNA ANDREWGOOD VICTORY501
397 LUCAS MASHAKA BUGINYINGIMTUKI HIGHLAND501
398 LUCIANA GODWIN DEMZEESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
399 LUCKRESIA MATHIASST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
400 LUCY JOSEPH MAZULAMZIGU501
401 LUQMAN ABDALLAH SALEHESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
402 LUQMAN SAID NASSOROSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
403 LUSANI MOSES SANGAMORNING STAR501
404 LUSEKELO ROMANO MWANYESYANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
405 MADELINE DENNIS MAGHARAFRANSALIAN501
406 MAGRETH SIMON GAGANIJAMACEDONIA501
407 MAJID SAID NYINDOLILASIA501
408 MALCOM ERICK AWITIST. MARY'S NEWALA501
409 MARIAM ADAM MARUMANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
410 MARK ALLEN MWANGWALEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
411 MARTHA GERALD AGERMZIGU501
412 MARWA PIUS FRANCISANAZAK501
413 MARY CHARLES NGAILEPREMIER501
414 MARY GWAKISA MOKIWALILASIA501
415 MARYCHARITY LUCAS MKONDOAPATMO JUNIOR501
416 MATHEW DIGRO ALFANMBUJAH501
417 MAUREEN FREDY MSUYANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
418 MEGAN ROBART KASOGWAELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
419 MELVIN ARNOLD MWANGAANAZAK501
420 MERCY ADAM VUNDWEGOOD VICTORY501
421 MERRY RIUD BIHURUMBABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
422 MICHAEL BEATUS SAYINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
423 MICHAEL KENETH MBILINYISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
424 MICHAEL SALUM KIWELUBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
425 MICHELLE KULWA MEDARDFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
426 MILKAR LAWIEDAYSPRING501
427 MILLIAM BUSHENI GALATULUMBEYA ADVENTIST501
428 MIRIAM FLORA MSISIMORNING STAR501
429 MIRIAM ISAKA MAISELIGOOD VICTORY501
430 MONICA WILLIAM MASHOKEMBEYA ADVENTIST501
431 MOREEN THADEI SANGAMBEYA ADVENTIST501
432 MTANI PHINIASST. PAUL501
433 MUHAMAD JABIR ABDUL-RAHMANKONDOA ISLAMIC PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
434 MUNIRA RAMADHANI SALUMSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
435 MUNIRY MASHAKA MJASAMBOPATMO JUNIOR501
436 MWANAIDI A. MANJULIKIBAHA INDEPENDENT ANNEX501
437 NAHUM ALLAN SHAURINYIWA501
438 NAIMA SAID MJATAST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
439 NAJMA OMARY SWAKAPATMO JUNIOR501
440 NAJT MIRAJI MCHUCHURIMWANGAZA501
441 NANCY JEREMIA SHILAHERITAGE501
442 NAOMI H. BWENGEKIBAHA INDEPENDENT ANNEX501
443 NAOMI NCHUNDA SIZIMWEGOOD VICTORY501
444 NAOMI VOSTER MGINAREAL HOPE501
445 NARITY LUJELI MKENG'EGOOD VICTORY501
446 NARYSH BARAKA UGASAKAMO501
447 NASHON PAUL CHOGAGOOD VICTORY501
448 NASIRIA NASSORO KAPIGANABA501
449 NASMA RASHID NDULULOUIS PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
450 NASRA MAULID MOHAMEDSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
451 NASRA HAJI ZAIDIBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
452 NASRI HAMISI JUMANNEBUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
453 NASRI RAMADHANKIBAHA INDEPENDENT ANNEX501
454 NATHAN JUSTICE VICTORFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
455 NATHANIEL ADRIAN KITENGEGOODWILL501
456 NAUSAL KURWA MALONGOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
457 NAVEED NJENJELA ALLYMARY OUR HELP501
458 NDARO NYAONGE MKAMANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
459 NEEMA BONIPHANCEST. PAUL501
460 NEEMA FRED MWASYEBANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
461 NEEMA NASSORO MALETTAMTUKI HIGHLAND501
462 NERIA KAINDA MUSERUBLESSING MABUBA501
463 NERVIC JIMMY HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
464 NGAINOMA CHARLES DANIELMBEYA ADVENTIST501
465 NICKSON PETER AKAROGOOD VICTORY501
466 NICOLE DINDEN MGONJAANAZAK501
467 NICOLE ZAINA MZIHIRIMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
468 NICOLETTE SHINJIWA ERNESTBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
469 NIWAELY PETER MSUYAZION LIGHT501
470 NIYOSABHA LINCOLN MUHONDWABUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
471 NOREEN PAUL MALOGOIBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
472 NOREEN PETER MICHAELFAHARI PRE501
473 OBEDI LEMAIBA MITAWASSHINING STAR501
474 ODIA PAUL BWANABOMBAMBILI501
475 OMEGA GERVAS KASIGAGOSHENI501
476 OWEN H. KUYEKOABC CAPITAL501
477 PASCHAL ALEX MKANIWABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
478 PATRISIA ERICK MUYEMBASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
479 PAYTON PATRICK MBISESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
480 PEACE BWIRE MAEMBAPADRE CORADO501
481 PETRAVIOLET JAPHARY SHENGEZAMBEYA ADVENTIST501
482 PRECIOUS GODFREY MCHANILILASIA501
483 PRECIOUS JIMMY NGIRAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
484 PRECIOUSBETINA ANSIGARY ANSIGARYGOOD VICTORY501
485 PRINCE JAMES NELSONSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
486 PRINCETONY BASIL NGWEGAFAHARI PRE501
487 PRISCA ALIBARIKI AKYOOELIZABETH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
488 PROMISE ALBETH MAYOMBOCORNERSTONE501
489 PROSPER GOODLUCK LUKIZAMTUKI HIGHLAND501
490 PROTAS VICENT KIBODYAMORNING STAR501
491 RAHEL MALEKO MKUNDEGOOD VICTORY501
492 RAHIM RAMADHAN RASHIDNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
493 RAHIM RAMADHANI DIKALAGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
494 RAHMA A. HAMIDUSAVE LIFE501
495 RAKEEM ATHUMAN KITOJOANAZAK501
496 RAMBERTH PELUDA MWINUKAPATMO JUNIOR501
497 RAWHIYAH ABDI ISANGOGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
498 RAYMOND EMMANUELST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
499 RAYMOND SILASST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
500 REBEKA ALOYCE NTWALENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
501 REGINA BOAZ MNENEGWAGOOD VICTORY501
502 REGINA SOSPETER WANGELEMACEDONIA501
503 REHEMA OMBENI MPANDAPADRE CORADO501
504 REINHARDT MAVURA MSUYASACRED HEART501
505 REMIJA ATILIO NGIMBAPETRO MARCELLINO501
506 RICHARD DISMAS BARUTIALEXANDER501
507 RICKY RICHARD UGULUMUPATMO JUNIOR501
508 RIWADHY ALLY AHMEDBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
509 ROBERT JUNIOR JOHNMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
510 ROBERT MAPAMBANOST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
511 RODGERS RODGERS BAIJUKINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
512 ROSE STANLEY MSITANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
513 ROSE MGARA JUMABETHANIA P/S501
514 ROSE PASCAL MPENDAGOOD VICTORY501
515 ROXANNE NYAKUNGA ROMEOMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
516 RUTH BENSON BENJAMINGOODWILL501
517 RYAN ELISANTE ULOMIMACEDONIA501
518 SAADA AHMED SALUMSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
519 SAID BAKARI HAJIOBEDIENCE501
520 SALHA FUNDI MOSHISIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
521 SALHA ABDULKARIM ANGOLILEGOODWILL501
522 SALIMU MUSTAPHAAL-HUDA501
523 SALMA SAIDI OMARIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
524 SAMIA MIKIDADI KHALIDANAZAK501
525 SAMIR SHABAN TEWENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
526 SAMWEL CHARLES KAKAIROSMINI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
527 SAMWEL SILAS MSABAHAST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
528 SASHA MZIRAYBLESSING MABUBA501
529 SAUDA MUSTAFA KIMARIOMORNING STAR501
530 SEAN WESL OLIVERJKT501
531 SEBASTIAN FRANCIS CHIWANGUNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
532 SEIF MBARAKA SEIFMACEDONIA501
533 SELINA ALEX KAFURUKIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
534 SHANI MUSSA BULLOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
535 SHARO NGUSA MAGAKOYEALEXANDER501
536 SHARON EDWIN JONATHANBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
537 SHARON LUTUFYO KIJALOEL-SHADDAI501
538 SHEILA RAMADHAN MAULIDIFAHARI PRE501
539 STEVE CHAMBA PAMBAMORNING STAR501
540 TAREQ ISMAILST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
541 TARIQ NASIBU MACHANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
542 TECLA AJUNA BERNARDST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
543 THOBIAS DAUDI THOBIASMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
544 TONI HAMPHREY KITUNDUPATMO JUNIOR501
545 TUVAMO AHMADI SAMULIST. MARY'S NEWALA501
546 UMMY HAKIM MDOKASACRED HEART501
547 VANESSA FRANCIS MWANGONDALOUIS PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
548 VEIDIANA NEEMA YUSTINIANST. MICHAEL EMPS501
549 VENANCE GEOFREY MWAISOBAGOODWILL501
550 VERNIELLE KOMBABLESSING MABUBA501
551 VICTOR BOAZY BATHOLOMEWBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
552 VICTOR NASYELE MWAKATOBEGOODWILL501
553 VIRGINIA JULIA KOKUTONA JAPHETST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
554 VONMAYER JOSEPH ZIWAMORNING STAR501
555 WALTER W. KASHAMBAAL-HUDA501
556 WARDA HUSSEN NANGWAYANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
557 WITNESS JACKSON MWANUKEMWANGAZA501
558 WITNESS PAMBANO SELEMANNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
559 WITNEY PAMBANO SELEMANNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
560 YESAYA EMMANUEL MSANGIMACEDONIA501
561 YULITHA SIXBERT SALDATORYLILASIA501
562 ZAINABU SAIDIST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
563 ZAKIA ALLY KASIDNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
564 ZULHAT SALUM JULIASLILASIA501