PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION


GRADE IV PESNO PRENATIONAL MOCK OCTOBER 2023
KISWAHILI
S/NoINDEX/NAMESCHOOLKISWAHILIPOS
1 ABAS JUMA KARUMEIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
2 ABDUL KARIM SHABANIMAHAWA501
3 ABEDNEGO ENOCK REYNOLDGOOD VICTORY501
4 ABIGAIL MZUNI BYARUGABABOMBAMBILI501
5 ABRAHMANI ALI HAJIMTUKI HIGHLAND501
6 ABUBAKARI HAMISI KIBELENGENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
7 ADAM MWEKWA HADUST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
8 ADRIANO PETRO MWARABUSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
9 AKRAM ANAFI MALIKITASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
10 ALICE EDGA VEDASTOSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
11 ALVIN MODEST MARKSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
12 AMBWENE KELVIN KAISIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
13 AMINA RAMADHANI MSENGIPETRO MARCELLINO501
14 ANDREA NEHEMIA ASHERIGOOD VICTORY501
15 ANETH JOVINHOLY CROSS501
16 ANGEL DERICK MATONGWAMAHAWA501
17 ANNA MARINO MNYARWAOIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
18 ANUARY MOHAMED BAKARISACRED HEART501
19 ARAFATI YAHAYA ALLYSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
20 AURELIA RIZIKI INNOCENTST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
21 AZIZA BAKARI MFINANGAPIERALBA501
22 BARAKA KADONGA MBARAKAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
23 BELTHER SYLVESTER GANZAGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
24 BERTHA FADHILI MURUNGUHERITAGE501
25 BIMARIAM M. ABUBAKARIKONDOA ISLAMIC PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
26 BLESSING KALANILA MELCHEDESABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
27 BRAIGHTON BARAKA CHRISTOPHERST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
28 BRENDA WILSON KITWALASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
29 BRIAN MODY MLYUKABENSAL501
30 BRIAN REMIGIUS KYARUZIHERITAGE501
31 BRIANNA DONATH MIKAPABENSAL501
32 BRIGHTON INNOCENT MANDAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
33 BRIGHTON JOSEPH LUGANHAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
34 BRUNO HONEST KILEOMAIROWA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
35 CALVIN NELSONST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
36 CAREEN LEODGAR BUBERWAGOOD VICTORY501
37 CAROLINE ALLY CHASAMBAPETRO MARCELLINO501
38 CATHERINE EMANUEL MATALUFREDRICK VAN VLIJMEN ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL501
39 CATHERINE KENNEDY KIBONAGOOD VICTORY501
40 CATHERINE MARK DIMOSSOBENSAL501
41 CHARITY ZACHARIA CHRISTOPHERNYAKAHOJA501
42 CHRISPINE ANICETH NDUNGURUST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
43 CHRISTINA STEPHANOST. PAUL501
44 CLARA GREGORYHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
45 CLARENSIA FRANCIS MUHUNGASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
46 CLEVER JOSEPH LUKOSIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
47 DAISIE DANIEL NJAKACHAILUPA501
48 DANIEL ROMWARD NYIMBIPETRO MARCELLINO501
49 DANIEL VENANCE HANJEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
50 DANIELLA STEPHENHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
51 DAUDI EDISONI MWAFONGOPREMIER501
52 DAVID DANIEL MAKASIGOOD VICTORY501
53 DEBORA SOLOMON MOLLELMAIROWA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
54 DEONIS INNOCENT KAZULAABELY501
55 DEVIS WILSON MKORONGWEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
56 DIANA AJUNA EGIDIUSST. MICHAEL EMPS501
57 DOMINICA ZAKAYO LAIZERMAIROWA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
58 DOREEN GONDA IGAIHERITAGE501
59 DOREEN BONIPHACE LUCASGOOD VICTORY501
60 DOREENDORCAS PAULO KAVISHEGOOD VICTORY501
61 DORIS KOKUNYEGEZA DESDERYST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
62 EANN JACKSON MAKARANGAPETRO MARCELLINO501
63 EDINA ERICK KITINYAST. ANTHONY PADUA501
64 EDWARD VITUS METHODIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
65 EFRAIMU AMOSABELY501
66 ELIUS KAIRUKIHOLY CROSS501
67 ELIVILA ALITENSA KAGARUKIBETHANIA P/S501
68 ELIZA MOKERAMORIAH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
69 ELSA EDWIN HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
70 ELSON KIBIKI ELIUTISIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
71 EMMANUEL A. MWAIKEKECARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
72 EMMANUEL ANOLD MPONJICARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
73 EMMANUEL DAMIAN MALIFEDHAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
74 EMMANUEL KASIAN HAULEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
75 ERICA BARAKATI RASHIDIBENSAL501
76 ERICKSON BENSON OCHIENGKONDOA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
77 ESEZA GABRIEL MKOMWASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
78 ESTHER OMARY ALLYFREDRICK VAN VLIJMEN ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL501
79 ETHAN ADAMSON PAULHERITAGE501
80 EVA MEPURDA LAIZERMAIROWA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
81 EVA SAMWEL ADRIANOMBEYA ADVENTIST501
82 FAITH OMARY MBWANASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
83 FAITH WILFRED ULOMISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
84 FARAJA JUMA MAMBOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
85 FETRINA FESTO MAKELEKETAGOOD VICTORY501
86 FIDELIS FIDELIS MAYEMBAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
87 FILBERT FULGENCE KAHIMBAZAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
88 FILBERT NOVART KULIJEIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
89 FRANCIS MANOMBO SIMITIST. MARIA ROSE501
90 GABRIEL PETER MWAITWALILESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
91 GEORGE AUGUSTINO ANGINDIKEIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
92 GEORGE ODEN MWAMPIKIBENSAL501
93 GILLIAN JOHN KOMBANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
94 GLORY ROSTA MOFUGAGOOD VICTORY501
95 GODFREY PROSPER KAHANASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
96 GOODLUCK CHARLES ROBERTWESLEY501
97 GRACE EMMANUEL MLIMAGOOD VICTORY501
98 GRAYSON AKUCHINGA MBUSISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
99 GREGORY REUBEN SALAMBABENSAL501
100 HAJIRA ABRAHIM JUMABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
101 HAMZA H. DADYBLESSED EDMUND501
102 HAYTHAM SHARIFU SEPHPREMIER501
103 HERBERTH HERBERTH HAULEGOOD VICTORY501
104 HERIETH PHILBERT GWIMOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
105 IBRAHIM BEATUS MKWIZUFREDRICK VAN VLIJMEN ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL501
106 IKRAM ADAMHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
107 IRINE JUSTINE NTUNUGUBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
108 IVAN DANIEL MAGESASTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
109 IVAN RESPICUS LUDOVICPETRO MARCELLINO501
110 IVAN TUMWESIGE MUTAYOBAHERITAGE501
111 JACLINE JOSEPH WAZAELBENSAL501
112 JACQUELINE ELODY GREENBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
113 JAMES JESSE RWELENGERABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
114 JAPHET P. MUGANDABLESSED EDMUND501
115 JASMIN ABDALA KULANGAGOOD VICTORY501
116 JASMIN HAJI CHIBWANAST. MARY'S NEWALA501
117 JASON EMMANUEL CHOMABENSAL501
118 JASSON NASIBU MDOKEST. ANTHONY PADUA501
119 JESLINE FIDES GANDYEGOOD VICTORY501
120 JIMMY AJUAYE NG'UMBIGOOD VICTORY501
121 JOHANNES JOEL KATANALUPA501
122 JOHARI ADAM KILOLOMAGOOD VICTORY501
123 JOHNSON FESTO MONGOSTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
124 JOHNSON JOHN MAKOMELEOBEDIENCE501
125 JONAS PETER KILIBIKAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
126 JORAM DAMA CHEGEFUJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
127 JOSELINE SOSTENES FULGENCENYAKAHOJA501
128 JOSEPH EDWIN MLANGWAGOOD VICTORY501
129 JOSEPH GEORGE JOSEPHGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
130 JOSEPHINE ELODY GREENBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
131 JOSHUA JAMES MWAPILAST. MARY'S NEWALA501
132 JOSIAH KASAMBALAHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
133 JOYCE JACKSON MWAMBILINGEPETRO MARCELLINO501
134 JOYLINE RAPHAEL NKWANDEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
135 JUAN JUMANNE RAMADHANOBEDIENCE501
136 JUMA HASSAN MLIMAKALASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
137 JUNIOR ERICK MBILINYINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
138 KARIM ROBERT MGOTWASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
139 KELVIN MFURUKIHOLY CROSS501
140 KENETH GWAMAKA KENETH ANDENDEKISYEHERITAGE501
141 KRISHNATI CASSIAN NGILANGWAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
142 KUTAMIKA JOSEPHSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
143 LATIFA MOHAMEDST. PAUL501
144 LAURENT PATRICK SIMFUKWECARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
145 LEOKADIA EMMANUEL HELMANBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
146 LETISIA MBUKE GEORGESHEER BLISS PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
147 LIGHTNES ELIPOKEA ENOCKBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
148 LOREEN JULIUS MUSHISTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
149 LOVENESS SHUNA ANDREWGOOD VICTORY501
150 LUQMAN ABDALLAH SALEHESTONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
151 LUQMAN ISMAILAL-HUDA501
152 MARY BONIPHACE SENDIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
153 MARYSALOME EUSTAKI MOSHIPETRO MARCELLINO501
154 MAUREEN GEORGE MWAKYEMBEGOOD VICTORY501
155 MAXMILLIAN MARISIALEHOLY CROSS501
156 MECKLIDA SIMA IDDIFREDRICK VAN VLIJMEN ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL501
157 MERCY ADAM VUNDWEGOOD VICTORY501
158 MICHAEL BEATUS SAYINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
159 MICHELE THADAYOPIERALBA501
160 MIRIAM ISAKA MAISELIGOOD VICTORY501
161 MUGOLE LADISLAUS MSITABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
162 MUNAIYA MOHAMED MWANANGOTOMTUKI HIGHLAND501
163 MUNIRA KASSIM FAKIHIST. MARY'S NEWALA501
164 MUSA DAUDI WILFREDST. MARIA ROSE501
165 NAJMAH HAMAD NGAIZAPETRO MARCELLINO501
166 NANCY ERASTO MICHAELJOYFUL501
167 NANCY JEREMIA SHILAHERITAGE501
168 NAOMI NCHUNDA SIZIMWEGOOD VICTORY501
169 NASRA HAJI ZAIDIBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
170 NASRI ABDALLAH DOTTOBENSAL501
171 NASRI YUSUFHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
172 NAUFAL NASIBHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
173 NAUSAL KURWA MALONGOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
174 NDJIONANG ANIE CAROLYNABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
175 NEHEMIA K. MWAKISUNGACARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
176 NERVIC JIMMY HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
177 NICKSON DANIEL STANLEYPETRO MARCELLINO501
178 NICKSON PETER AKAROGOOD VICTORY501
179 NICOLETTE SHINJIWA ERNESTBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
180 NIYIKIZA MARIA FREDDIE RONALDPETRO MARCELLINO501
181 NOREEN PAUL MALOGOIBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
182 NOSIM NOAHFLAHERTY PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
183 NOUREEN PARISH VATING'AGOOD VICTORY501
184 NURATH HAMIS MAUBINDETEMBIA MATEMU501
185 NURU TEMUCAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
186 OHM'SDANIEL COSMAS GUGANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
187 PATRICK DELYA MADUHUNYIWA501
188 PAULINA PAUL SALUMBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
189 PENINA KAAYAHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
190 PHINA CHARLESST. PAUL501
191 PRECIOUSBETINA ANSIGARY ANSIGARYGOOD VICTORY501
192 PROSPER JULIUS LAIZERMAIROWA INTEGRITY SCHOOL501
193 RAHIM RAMADHANI DIKALAGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
194 RASUL KINYOGOLI KIMASANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
195 REGINA BOAZ MNENEGWAGOOD VICTORY501
196 REST ELIBARICK NGODAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
197 RITHA KALOLOMORIAH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
198 ROSE PASCAL MPENDAGOOD VICTORY501
199 ROSELYN NGAYAHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
200 RUJAH DESMOND ZAKARIAKONDOA ISLAMIC PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
201 SAITA MWAIKOKOBACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
202 SALOME KASSIMU SEMAKAACHOGOGWE501
203 SANDRA FILBERT MPOMAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
204 SANTIEL GRACE KADAGOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
205 SCOLA SILAS SAMWELIPIERALBA501
206 SELINA ALEX KAFURUKIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
207 SHAM MAKUNGU MAGAMBANIGOOD VICTORY501
208 SHANI MUSSA BULLOBISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
209 SHARIFU AMOUR SALUMSIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
210 SHEDRACK MESHACK SAIGILUBENSAL501
211 SHILOLE J. NJEMUBLESSED EDMUND501
212 SILVIA GODFREY SAMBUNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
213 SNURA HASSAN MSOMABISHOP MLOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL501
214 STELLA BATOMEOHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
215 STEVEN STANSLAUS MWITAHERITAGE501
216 SULEIMAN JAFARI NOSSANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
217 TARICK SAID SALUMST. CLEMENT501
218 THERESIA JAMES ISSAIPULI HOLY FAMILY MISSION PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
219 TITO CHEMLI CORNELRAINBOW501
220 VANESSA MUHOCHI MARWAHERITAGE501
221 WENSLAUS SIMON NICOLAUS MAOGPETRO MARCELLINO501
222 WILSON BARAKA MAREGESST. MARIA ROSE501
223 WILSON PETER MYOVELAGOOD VICTORY501
224 YASSIR MUSTAFA NAMPEJAST. MARY'S NEWALA501
225 YUSUPH MUSTAFA JUMASIKONGE ISLAMIC PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL501