PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION


GRADE IV PESNO PRENATIONAL MOCK OCTOBER 2023
MATHEMATICS
S/NoINDEX/NAMESCHOOLMATHEMATICSPOS
1 ABAN BASHIRU KASHOBAANAZAK501
2 ABDILLAH RAMADHANI HAMISIPETRO MARCELLINO501
3 ABULURAHIM M. SULULUGREAT VISION501
4 ADAM MWEKWA HADUST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
5 ADAM ONESMO CHEMBENDYUDA501
6 ADIEL ABELT REYEMAMUSACRED HEART501
7 ADOLAR ADOLAR MAPUNDANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
8 AJELINA ZAKARIA MATINYIMWANGAZA501
9 AKRAM MBARAKA NYAMAISHWAHERITAGE501
10 ALETHA FABIAN MAUNAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
11 ALICE FESTO JOSEPH KANDONGABUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
12 ALLAN BENJAMIN SEMPAMBOHERITAGE501
13 ALLEN RWEHUMBIZA GODSONMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
14 ALMAKISHA ELIAS YUNUSHERITAGE501
15 ALVINY MUBERWA DIOCLESST. MICHAEL EMPS501
16 ANDREA NEHEMIA ASHERIGOOD VICTORY501
17 ANELYNE NKERA PROTASMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
18 ANGEL CLAUD MARWAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
19 ANGEL OBEDI MLILOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
20 ANNALUISE BERNARD GOMBANILAMZIGU501
21 ANORD MUHANGI JOVINST. MICHAEL EMPS501
22 ANUARY MOHAMED BAKARISACRED HEART501
23 ASIIMWE ROBERT RWEZAULAHERITAGE501
24 ATANASIA AMEDEUS MANGESHOMWANGAZA501
25 AURELIA RIZIKI INNOCENTST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
26 AVITHA WEKISHA FRANKST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
27 BARAKA HINDUKA KAMALAMOMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
28 BARIKI TEWELECAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
29 BEATHA BONIFACE MWAIKENDAGANGILONGA501
30 BLESSING AMAN URASSAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
31 BLESSING IGNAS MBARUKAGOOD VICTORY501
32 BLESSING KALANILA MELCHEDESABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
33 BONIPHAS CHARLES ANDREWCARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
34 BRAYAN GEORGE BAJUTATHE MT. HANANG' SCHOOL501
35 BRAYSON KEHAST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
36 BRIGHT ISSA MWAKIPESILEHERITAGE501
37 BRYSON JAPHET LENGAIKONIFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
38 CALEB JOSHUA MASESAANAZAK501
39 CALISTER PETER MWANYOKAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
40 CAMILLA DAVID LUGEMARILAHERITAGE501
41 CAREBU PATRICK NZASULEMORNING STAR501
42 CAREEN MATIKO WAMBURAKIPS MAIN501
43 CAREEN LEODGAR BUBERWAGOOD VICTORY501
44 CATHERINE KENNEDY KIBONAGOOD VICTORY501
45 CECYLIA SUNDAY LANG'OSACRED HEART501
46 CELALIN MOHAMED NGEREZABOARNEGES501
47 CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER KUGESHAMZIGU501
48 CHRISTIAN PASCHALST. PAUL501
49 CHRISTINA DAMAS MUSIBAMAHAWA501
50 CLARA E. OCHENGGREAT VISION501
51 CLAUDMAHAWA501
52 CLEOPATRA STANLEY LUVANGAGOOD VICTORY501
53 CLEVER JOSEPH LUKOSIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
54 CLIFFORD CHARLES NZILANKOMAMICHAEL MAUSA501
55 COLETHA NICOLOUS GERVASST.BERNADETHA501
56 COLLINS ERNEST MWAKANG'ATAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
57 COLONERIUS VENANTUSHOLY CROSS501
58 DAVID DANIEL MAKASIGOOD VICTORY501
59 DEBORA TAWALA KIKOTIGOOD VICTORY501
60 DEMANS HASHIM NGOYANDYUDA501
61 DEVIS AMAN JACOB CHUMAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
62 DOREEN GONDA IGAIHERITAGE501
63 DOREEN BONIPHACE LUCASGOOD VICTORY501
64 EDGAR CHRISTOPHER KADEOMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
65 EDSON MATOKEO SEVERINST.ACHILEUS KIWANUKA P/S501
66 EDWIN ALEX KAHATANOGOOD VICTORY501
67 ELIUS KAIRUKIHOLY CROSS501
68 ELIZA MOKERAMORIAH PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
69 ELIZABETH LUCAS MAYANGAGOOD VICTORY501
70 ELSA EDWIN HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
71 EMMANUEL A. MWAIKEKECARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
72 ENOCK JUMA NDILIMAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
73 ERICK FREDY KITUTUBUBBLE GUPPIES SCHOOL501
74 ERWIN JOEL MIHALEFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
75 ETHAN EMMANUEL FOYAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
76 EUNICE ERASTO ABRAHAMABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
77 EUTOPIA SEBASTIAN RAHHITHE MT. HANANG' SCHOOL501
78 EVANCE SIMON KYANDOANAZAK501
79 EVANS NDOLACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
80 EVANS RICHARD KIBUGAGOOD VICTORY501
81 FARAJA JUMA MAMBOST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
82 FERDIMOND F. NACHENGACARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
83 FETRINA FESTO MAKELEKETAGOOD VICTORY501
84 FRANCIS HILARY BEREGENDETEMBIA MATEMU501
85 FRANK ZEPHANI MUGETAMWANGAZA501
86 FREDY NICHOLAUS KOMBAST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
87 GIDION G MUNISIGREAT VISION501
88 GIFT KOLOWOGACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
89 GIOVANNA GITENDE SIMANGOCARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
90 GODRICH CASTRO EGNOGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
91 GOODLUCK A. MADUHUOASISI501
92 GOODLUCK GODFREY KITUNDUPEACE AND LOVE501
93 GOODNESS MATATIZO SANGANDYUDA501
94 GRACE EMMANUEL MLIMAGOOD VICTORY501
95 GREYSON DAVIS KWEKAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
96 HAISAM IGAN MGANGAMWANGAZA501
97 HALSA HAJJI MHASSAMZIGU501
98 HARRY ABDALAH MSANGIFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
99 HARUN RASHID MTEWELEMORNING STAR501
100 HEMED AMRAN HEMEDCORNERSTONE501
101 HERBERTH HERBERTH HAULEGOOD VICTORY501
102 HIARI OBADIA MASUBANDYUDA501
103 INNOCENT KAMUGISHA NOVATUSST. MICHAEL EMPS501
104 IRENE R. SENGAGREAT VISION501
105 JABIR ALLY KANYONDOABC CAPITAL KIGAMBONI501
106 JACKSON KENYATA LIKOTIKOGANGILONGA501
107 JACOB MHOJA KISANDUNDETEMBIA MATEMU501
108 JESLINE FIDES GANDYEGOOD VICTORY501
109 JIMMY AJUAYE NG'UMBIGOOD VICTORY501
110 JOHARI ADAM KILOLOMAGOOD VICTORY501
111 JOHNSON JOSEPH UMOTIANAZAK501
112 JOHSON ANDREW BAJUNGUMWANGAZA501
113 JONAS PASCAL VAHAYEGANGILONGA501
114 JONATHAN GASPER KIMARIOMACEDONIA501
115 JORDENCE JACKSON SHAOFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
116 JOSEPH EDWIN MLANGWAGOOD VICTORY501
117 JOYLINE RAPHAEL NKWANDEST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
118 JULIETH JOSHUA MGENIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
119 JULIETH TUMSIFU KIMAROJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
120 JUMA MUSSA JUMAMZIGU501
121 JUNIOR ALEXANDER MORISKIPS MAIN501
122 JUNIOR F. MWAKIKANOKIBAHA INDEPENDENT ANNEX501
123 JUNIOR PATRICK MPULULEREAL HOPE501
124 KALVICK NATURE MWASOMOLAHERITAGE501
125 KELVIN MFURUKIHOLY CROSS501
126 KENDRICK DEOGRATIAS KAKOKOMZIGU501
127 KENETH GWAMAKA KENETH ANDENDEKISYEHERITAGE501
128 KENGARO KAJELI JAMESFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
129 KHAIRAT SAID PUMBULIGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
130 LEO JOSEPHST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
131 LILIAN ALEXMAHAWA501
132 LINCOLN EVANCE HOSEAHERITAGE501
133 LORITHA WILLIAM KALINGAFRANSALIAN501
134 LOVENESS SHUNA ANDREWGOOD VICTORY501
135 LUCAS MASHAKA BUGINYINGIMTUKI HIGHLAND501
136 LUQMAN SUDI MOHAMEDFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
137 LUSANI MOSES SANGAMORNING STAR501
138 MALKIA GODFREY KOMBAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
139 MARIA NEMES ASSEYGILI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
140 MATEI JAME MATEIKAMO501
141 MAUREEN GEORGE MWAKYEMBEGOOD VICTORY501
142 MERCY ADAM VUNDWEGOOD VICTORY501
143 MICHAEL PHILLIP MAKOYENYAKAHOJA501
144 MIRIAM ISAKA MAISELIGOOD VICTORY501
145 MOURIS MUSSA OBEDIMZIGU501
146 NAIFATH KALA HAJITHE MT. HANANG' SCHOOL501
147 NARYAT SAID JUMAKAMO501
148 NEHEMIA K. MWAKISUNGACARMEL_MBEYA_508_2220501
149 NERVIC JIMMY HYERAGOOD VICTORY501
150 NERVIS HAULEREAL HOPE501
151 NICKSON PETER AKAROGOOD VICTORY501
152 NOEL EDWARD WANDERAGETICHTECK501
153 NOELIA BROWN MWAMWAJANDYUDA501
154 NOLITA FREDICK TRAZIASMICHAEL MAUSA501
155 NONI NEHEMIA MWAMPAMBANDYUDA501
156 NORWELT NEWTON ROBERTGOOD VICTORY501
157 NOUREEN PARISH VATING'AGOOD VICTORY501
158 NOURYCE KHALID UMBAJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
159 NUMAN FRANCIS CHAMBOJUNIOR SCHOLAR501
160 PATRICK DANIEL NAILANYAKAHOJA501
161 PRECIOUSBETINA ANSIGARY ANSIGARYGOOD VICTORY501
162 PRINCE INNOCENT CHAVALAGANGILONGA501
163 PROSPER GOODLUCK LUKIZAMTUKI HIGHLAND501
164 PROTAS PETER CHACHAST. ANTHONY PADUA501
165 RACHAEL F. EMMANUELGREAT VISION501
166 RAHEL MALEKO MKUNDEGOOD VICTORY501
167 RAYMOND SILASST.JOSEPH_MANYARA_237_3318501
168 REGINA BOAZ MNENEGWAGOOD VICTORY501
169 REGINALD NKONZE MASUHAANAZAK501
170 REINHARDT MAVURA MSUYASACRED HEART501
171 REUBEN WILLIAMKISIWANI501
172 RICHARD FRANK MKOMWAABC CAPITAL501
173 RIVONA AMANDO SANGALONDYUDA501
174 ROBERT MAPAMBANOST. THERESA OF CALCUTA501
175 ROSE PASCAL MPENDAGOOD VICTORY501
176 ROSELYN NGAYAHIGHRIDE SCHOOL501
177 RYAN THOMAS MSUYAFOUNTAIN OF JOY501
178 SAIMON EMMANUEL ZEFANIALITO ANGLES SCHOOL501
179 SALMA SAIDI OMARIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
180 SAMIR MOHAMED MASOUDMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
181 SAMWEL SAMWEL MBUYAMICHAEL MAUSA501
182 SAMWEL SANGALACAMALDOLI PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL501
183 SELINA ALEX KAFURUKIST.AGNES CHIPOLE501
184 SHAM MAKUNGU MAGAMBANIGOOD VICTORY501
185 SHAWOY OMARY KOMBOMWANGAZA501
186 SUCCESS ZACHARIA KAHEMAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
187 SULEIMAN JAFARI NOSSANDETEMBIA MATEMU501
188 TALUKA ZAKARIA KAJIRUST. ANTHONY PADUA501
189 TYRONE MRISHO HASHIMMTUKI HIGHLAND501
190 VICTOR ARBOGAST TARIMOKIPS MAIN501
191 WANGWE ELIAS WANGWEMAHAWA501
192 WILBERT ELIA YOHANAMUSABE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL501
193 WILSON PETER MYOVELAGOOD VICTORY501
194 WINFRIDA REVOCATUS MICHAELGOOD VICTORY501
195 WINNIE GEOFREY JOHNALEXANDER501